|
|
Cooney,Linda A. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Cooney,Linda A. Freshman Dreams - Freshman Dorm #5 London Lions 1991 000674298X / 9780006742982 Paperback Very Good Condition 218 pages. Minor edgewear to covers. Lightly tanned pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 000674298X. ISBN/EAN: 9780006742982. Inventory No: 11080478. Paperback Price:
4.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Cooney,Linda A. Freshman Feud - Freshman Dorm #16 Great Britain Lions 1992 0006744257 / 9780006744252 Paperback Very Good Condition Minor edgewear to cover, previous owner's name on first page. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0006744257. ISBN/EAN: 9780006744252. Inventory No: 09100008. Paperback Price:
6.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Cooney,Linda A. Freshman Flames - Freshman Dorm #13 London Lions 1992 0006744214 / 9780006744214 Paperback Good Condition 218 pages. Edgewear and creasing to covers. Lightly tanned pages. Previous owner's name crossed-out. Minor spine lean. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0006744214. ISBN/EAN: 9780006744214. Inventory No: 10120272. Paperback Price:
4.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Cooney,Linda A. Freshman Fling - Freshman Dorm #11 Great Britain Lions 1991 0006744206 / 9780006744207 Paperback Very Good Condition 219 pages. Minor edgewear and creasing to covers. Lightly tanned pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0006744206. ISBN/EAN: 9780006744207. Inventory No: 11013008. Paperback Price:
5.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Cooney,Linda A. Freshman Fling - Freshman Dorm #11 Great Britain Lions 1991 0006744206 / 9780006744207 Paperback Good Condition 219 pages. Edgewear and creasing to covers. Tanned pages. First page is clipped. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0006744206. ISBN/EAN: 9780006744207. Inventory No: 11100172. Paperback Price:
4.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Cooney,Linda A. Freshman Nights - Freshman Dorm #4 London Lions 1991 000674284X / 9780006742845 Paperback Very Good Condition 220 pages. Minor edgewear and creasing to covers. Lightly tanned pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 000674284X. ISBN/EAN: 9780006742845. Inventory No: 11070229. Paperback Price:
4.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Cooney,Linda A. Freshman Rivals - Freshman Dorm #12 London Lions 1991 0006744192 / 9780006744191 Paperback Very Good Condition 218 pages. Minor edgewear and creasing to covers. Multiple copies available this title. Edge wear & Tanned pages Quantity Available: 2. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0006744192. ISBN/EAN: 9780006744191. Inventory No: 10120264. Paperback Price:
4.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cooney,Linda A. on Agorabooks.net Cooney,Linda A. on Areadershaven.com Cooney,Linda A. on Avenuebookandco.com Cooney,Linda A. on Booksinrockford.com Cooney,Linda A. on Booksnmorepa.com Cooney,Linda A. on C-books.co.uk Cooney,Linda A. on Central-bookexchange.com Cooney,Linda A. on Covertocoverbooks.ca Cooney,Linda A. on Cozybookcellar.com Cooney,Linda A. on Cupboardmaker.com Cooney,Linda A. on Dbworldwidebooks.com Cooney,Linda A. on Dinahsondstreet.com Cooney,Linda A. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Cooney,Linda A. on Durnickbooks.co.uk
| Cooney,Linda A. on Easychairbooks.com Cooney,Linda A. on Fatcitybookstore.com Cooney,Linda A. on Fleamarketbooks.com Cooney,Linda A. on Goodwillbooks.com Cooney,Linda A. on Jrbooks.biz Cooney,Linda A. on Kjcactus.com Cooney,Linda A. on Mistymorninbooks.com Cooney,Linda A. on Mostlyromance.com Cooney,Linda A. on Neverwithoutabook.ca Cooney,Linda A. on Oddvolumebooks.com Cooney,Linda A. on Onceuponatimebooks.com Cooney,Linda A. on Peakirkbooks.com Cooney,Linda A. on Peerlessbookstore.com Cooney,Linda A. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
| Cooney,Linda A. on Russellbooks.com Cooney,Linda A. on Sackofbooks.com Cooney,Linda A. on Second-chance-books.com Cooney,Linda A. on Shop.bookgarden2.com Cooney,Linda A. on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com Cooney,Linda A. on Springystreasures.com Cooney,Linda A. on Store.bookswithapast.com Cooney,Linda A. on Thebooktree.co.uk Cooney,Linda A. on Thriftybooks.com Cooney,Linda A. on Treasuredoldies.com Cooney,Linda A. on Vtsbooks.com Cooney,Linda A. on Wintertimebooks.com Cooney,Linda A. on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|