Bookstore

 
Browse By Category
Fiction
1001 Books You Must Read Before You Die
Action & Adventure
Australian
Crime
Drama & Sagas
erotica
General
Historical
Horror
Literature & Literary
Movie / TV Tie-in
Romance & Women's Fiction
Science Fiction & Fantasy
Short Stories
Thrillers
War
Western
Children's Picture Books
Teenage Fiction
Annuals
Animals & Birds
Anthropology
Antiquarian & Rare
Antiques & Collectibles
Archaeology
Architecture
Arctic & Antarctic
Art & Design
Australiana
Automobiles & Vehicles
Aviation
Biography & Autobiography
Books for Writers
Books on Books
Business, Finance & Marketing
Communications & Media
Computers & Internet
Cooking, Wine & Dining
Crafts & Hobbies
Dance
Economics
Education
Engineering, Industry, Trades
Environment & Ecology
Essays & Literary Criticism
Exploration
Family & Relationships
Farming & Rural Life
Fashion, Fabrics & Style
Film, Radio & Television
Fishing & Hunting
Games & Gaming
Gardening
Genealogy & Local History
Geography & Maps
Groups, Clubs & Associations
History
Holidays & Special Occasions
Home Decorating & Repair
Humour
Indigenous Cultures
Language & Linguistics
Large Print
Law & Criminal Studies
Magic, Paranormal & Occult
Mathematics
Medicine & Health
Military & Warfare
Mountaineering
Music
Myths, Legends & Folklore
Natural History & Resources
New Age & Alternative
Parenting & Childcare
Philosophy
Poetry
Politics & Government
Psychology & Psychiatry
Railways
Reference
Religion & Theology
Science & Technology
Sculpture & Ceramics
Self Help & Motivation
Sexuality & Gender
Ships & the Sea
Sociology & Culture
Sports & Pastimes
Text Books
Theatre & Plays
Travel & Places
True Crime
Women & Feminism

View Other Categories
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

Cooney,Linda A. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Cooney,Linda A. Freshman Dreams - Freshman Dorm #5
London Lions 1991 000674298X / 9780006742982 Paperback Very Good Condition 
218 pages. Minor edgewear to covers. Lightly tanned pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 000674298X. ISBN/EAN: 9780006742982. Inventory No: 11080478. Paperback 
Price: 4.90 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Cooney,Linda A. Freshman Feud - Freshman Dorm #16
Great Britain Lions 1992 0006744257 / 9780006744252 Paperback Very Good Condition 
Minor edgewear to cover, previous owner's name on first page. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0006744257. ISBN/EAN: 9780006744252. Inventory No: 09100008. Paperback 
Price: 6.90 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Cooney,Linda A. Freshman Flames - Freshman Dorm #13
London Lions 1992 0006744214 / 9780006744214 Paperback Good Condition 
218 pages. Edgewear and creasing to covers. Lightly tanned pages. Previous owner's name crossed-out. Minor spine lean. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0006744214. ISBN/EAN: 9780006744214. Inventory No: 10120272. Paperback 
Price: 4.90 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Cooney,Linda A. Freshman Fling - Freshman Dorm #11
Great Britain Lions 1991 0006744206 / 9780006744207 Paperback Very Good Condition 
219 pages. Minor edgewear and creasing to covers. Lightly tanned pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0006744206. ISBN/EAN: 9780006744207. Inventory No: 11013008. Paperback 
Price: 5.90 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Cooney,Linda A. Freshman Fling - Freshman Dorm #11
Great Britain Lions 1991 0006744206 / 9780006744207 Paperback Good Condition 
219 pages. Edgewear and creasing to covers. Tanned pages. First page is clipped. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0006744206. ISBN/EAN: 9780006744207. Inventory No: 11100172. Paperback 
Price: 4.90 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Cooney,Linda A. Freshman Nights - Freshman Dorm #4
London Lions 1991 000674284X / 9780006742845 Paperback Very Good Condition 
220 pages. Minor edgewear and creasing to covers. Lightly tanned pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 000674284X. ISBN/EAN: 9780006742845. Inventory No: 11070229. Paperback 
Price: 4.90 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Cooney,Linda A. Freshman Rivals - Freshman Dorm #12
London Lions 1991 0006744192 / 9780006744191 Paperback Very Good Condition 
218 pages. Minor edgewear and creasing to covers. Multiple copies available this title. Edge wear & Tanned pages Quantity Available: 2. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0006744192. ISBN/EAN: 9780006744191. Inventory No: 10120264. Paperback 
Price: 4.90 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Cooney,Linda A. on Agorabooks.net
Cooney,Linda A. on Areadershaven.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Avenuebookandco.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Booksinrockford.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Booksnmorepa.com
Cooney,Linda A. on C-books.co.uk
Cooney,Linda A. on Central-bookexchange.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Cooney,Linda A. on Cozybookcellar.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Cupboardmaker.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Dinahsondstreet.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Cooney,Linda A. on Easychairbooks.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Fatcitybookstore.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Fleamarketbooks.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Goodwillbooks.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Jrbooks.biz
Cooney,Linda A. on Kjcactus.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Mistymorninbooks.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Mostlyromance.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Cooney,Linda A. on Oddvolumebooks.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Peakirkbooks.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Peerlessbookstore.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Russellbooks.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Sackofbooks.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Second-chance-books.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Springystreasures.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Store.bookswithapast.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Thebooktree.co.uk
Cooney,Linda A. on Thriftybooks.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Treasuredoldies.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Vtsbooks.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Wintertimebooks.com
Cooney,Linda A. on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to enquiries@manyhills.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie