|
|
Clarke,Arthur C. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Clarke,Arthur C. 2010 : Odyssey Two Great Britain Granada 1982 0586056998 / 9780586056998 Paperback Very Good Condition Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0586056998. ISBN/EAN: 9780586056998. Inventory No: 09040457. Paperback Price:
8.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Clarke,Arthur C. 2010 : Odyssey Two Great Britain Granada 1982 0586056998 / 9780586056998 Paperback Good Condition Edgewear to covers, pages are lightly tanned Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0586056998. ISBN/EAN: 9780586056998. Inventory No: 09050448. Paperback Price:
7.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Clarke,Arthur C. 2010 : Odyssey Two Great Britain Granada 1982 0246119128 / 9780246119124 Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Light creasing to dustjacket, light tanning to closed edges of pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0246119128. ISBN/EAN: 9780246119124. Inventory No: 10040263. Hardcover Price:
18.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Clarke,Arthur C. 2010 : Odyssey Two Great Britain Granada 1983 0586056998 / 9780586056998 Paperback Good Condition Edgewear to covers, pages are lightly tanned Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0586056998. ISBN/EAN: 9780586056998. Inventory No: 10040420. Paperback Price:
7.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Clarke,Arthur C. 2010 : Odyssey Two Great Britain Granada 1983 0586056998 / 9780586056998 Paperback Very Good Condition Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0586056998. ISBN/EAN: 9780586056998. Inventory No: 10050009. Paperback Price:
8.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Clarke,Arthur C. 2010 : Odyssey Two Great Britain Book Club Associates 1982 0246119128 / 9780246119124 Hardcover Very Good Condition Good 213 pages. Edgewear to dust jacket. "Cancelled" stamp on half-title page but no other library markings. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0246119128. ISBN/EAN: 9780246119124. Inventory No: 11020172. Hardcover Price:
13.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Clarke,Arthur C. 2061 : Odyssey Three U.S.A. Grafton Books 1988 0246133236 / 9780246133236 Hardcover Good Condition (ex-library) Good Usual Library stamps/Stickers, Slight spine lean, tan pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0246133236. ISBN/EAN: 9780246133236. Inventory No: 09110042. Hardcover Price:
13.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Clarke,Arthur C. 2061 : Odyssey Three Great Britain Grafton Books 1988 0246133236 / 9780246133236 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good This is the first UK edition. Light water stain on bottom edge of dustjacket but no rippling, small stain on front board, foxing to closed edges of pages Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0246133236. ISBN/EAN: 9780246133236. Inventory No: 10040170. Hardcover Price:
18.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Clarke,Arthur C. 2061 : Odyssey Three Great Britain Grafton 1989 0586203192 / 9780586203194 Paperback Good Condition (ex-library) 302 pages. Tanned pages. Clear, self-adhesive laminate to covers/boards. Moderate spine lean. Ex-library with usual marks, stamps, stickers.. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0586203192. ISBN/EAN: 9780586203194. Inventory No: 11010570. Paperback Price:
4.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Clarke,Arthur C. A Fall of Moondust Great Britain Pan Books 1973 0330023128 / 9780330023122 Paperback Very Good Condition Minor wear to spine edges, book seller's stamp on first page. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0330023128. ISBN/EAN: 9780330023122. Inventory No: 09040196. Paperback Price:
6.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Clarke,Arthur C. Childhood's End (S.F. Masterworks) Gollancz 2001 0575072636 / 9780575072633 Hardcover Poor Condition (ex-library) Very Good Usual library stamps/Stickers. Front board has almost torn away from pages., Inside of back board has had the end page torn. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0575072636. ISBN/EAN: 9780575072633. Inventory No: 09110031. Hardcover Price:
31.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Clarke,Arthur C. & Lee, Gentry Cradle London Victor Gollancz 1988 0575041641 / 9780575041646 First Edition Hardcover Fine Condition Near Fine 309 pages. Dust Jacket un-clipped. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0575041641. ISBN/EAN: 9780575041646. Inventory No: 10120496. Hardcover Price:
21.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Clarke,Arthur C. Earthlight Great Britain Pan Books 1974 0330105744 / 9780330105743 Paperback Good Condition Edgewear to cover, book seller's stamp on first page. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0330105744. ISBN/EAN: 9780330105743. Inventory No: 09040887. Paperback Price:
6.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Clarke,Arthur C. Earthlight Great Britain Pan Books 1981 0330105744 / 9780330105743 Paperback Very Good Condition Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0330105744. ISBN/EAN: 9780330105743. Inventory No: 09040988. Paperback Price:
8.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Clarke,Arthur C. Earthlight Great Britain Pan Books 1963 No ISBN Paperback Fair Condition Wear and creasing to covers, section missing at top of spine, pages are tanned Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Inventory No: 09090222. Paperback Price:
6.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Clarke,Arthur C. & Lee, Gentry Garden of Rama United Kingdom Victor Gollancz 1991 0575051698 / 9780575051690 First Edition Hardcover Good Condition (ex-library) Good Moderate spine lean. Ex-library with usual marks, stamps, stickers and/or pocket. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0575051698. ISBN/EAN: 9780575051690. Inventory No: 10080002. Hardcover Price:
13.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Clarke,Arthur C. Glide Path Great Britain New English Library 1976 0283983507 / 9780283983504 Paperback Fair Condition Edgewear to cover, reading creases on spine, book is quite rippled from water exposure. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; War; ISBN: 0283983507. ISBN/EAN: 9780283983504. Inventory No: 09040873. Paperback Price:
4.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Clarke,Arthur Islands in the Sky Penguin 1978 No ISBN Paperback Good Condition Edgewear and creasing to covers. Lightly tanned pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Inventory No: 09012045. Paperback Price:
7.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Clarke,Arthur C. Islands in the Sky Great Britain Penguin 1973 0140305351 / 9780140305357 Paperback Very Good Condition Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0140305351. ISBN/EAN: 9780140305357. Inventory No: 09040122. Paperback Price:
8.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke,Arthur C. on Abnormalbooks.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Abookstop.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Agorabooks.net Clarke,Arthur C. on Argyleemporium.com.au Clarke,Arthur C. on Bagbooks.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Boardsandwraps.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Booksinbulgaria.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Booksnmorepa.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Brownsbooks.ca Clarke,Arthur C. on Chapter1.co.za Clarke,Arthur C. on Chicagorare.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Classicfirsteditions.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Coasbooks.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Crotchetyranchersbooks.com
| Clarke,Arthur C. on Darkwoodonline.co.uk Clarke,Arthur C. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Elsworthhob.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Foxfirebooks.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Gibsonbooks.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Gillianjamesbooks.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Hammondsbooks.net Clarke,Arthur C. on Hyperionbookstore.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Jondalbook.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Kayleighbug.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Mistymorninbooks.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Mokadabooks.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Neverwithoutabook.ca Clarke,Arthur C. on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Patbookman.net
| Clarke,Arthur C. on Pbkpalace.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Pellabooks.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Rainydaypaperback.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Reading-well.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Readitagain1.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Skylarkerbooks.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Springystreasures.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Store.bookswithapast.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Thebookscouts.ca Clarke,Arthur C. on Theyardsalebookstore.com Clarke,Arthur C. on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Clarke,Arthur C. on Villagebooks.biz |
|
|