|
|
Astley,Thea ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Astley,Thea A Boat Load of Home Folk Sydney Angus & Robertson 1968 0207950210 / 9780207950216 First Edition Hardcover Fair Condition 218 pages. Edgewear to boards. Lightly tanned pages. Moderate spine lean. Ex-library with usual marks, stamps, stickers.. Front end page is missing Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; Australian; ISBN: 0207950210. ISBN/EAN: 9780207950216. Inventory No: 11080012. Hardcover Price:
10.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Astley,Thea A Kindness Cup Australia Penguin 1994 0140128409 / 9780140128406 Medium Trade Paperback Very Good Condition 154 pages. Previous owner's signature in ink. Minor cover blemishes. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; Australian; ISBN: 0140128409. ISBN/EAN: 9780140128406. Inventory No: 11020266. Paperback Price:
7.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Astley,Thea An Item from the Late News Queensland, Australia Univ of Queensland Press 1984 0702217026 / 9780702217029 Hardcover Good Condition No Dust Jacket Edge wear to boards, some scuff marks to boards. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; Romance & Women's Fiction; ISBN: 0702217026. ISBN/EAN: 9780702217029. Inventory No: 10064256. Hardcover Price:
9.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Astley,Thea Coda australia Minerva 1994 1863303928 / 9781863303927 Medium Trade Paperback Very Good Condition 188 pages. Minor creasing to covers. Lightly tanned pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; Australian; ISBN: 1863303928. ISBN/EAN: 9781863303927. Inventory No: 11060376. Paperback Price:
11.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Astley,Thea Hunting The Wild Pineapple Penguin 2007 0140058435 / 9780140058437 Medium Trade Paperback Very Good Condition 175 pages. Previous owners name written on 1st page. Edge wear. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Literature & Literary; Australia; ISBN/EAN: 9780140058437. Inventory No: 10043135. Paperback Price:
8.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Astley,Thea Hunting The Wild Pineapple Penguin 2007 0140058435 / 9780140058437 Medium Trade Paperback Near Fine Condition 175 pages. Clear, self-adhesive laminate to covers/boards. Previous owner's name blacked-out. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; Australian; Australia; ISBN/EAN: 9780140058437. Inventory No: 12010608. Paperback Price:
10.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Astley,Thea It's Raining in Mango Ringwood, Vic. Penguin 1989 0140121382 / 9780140121384 Medium Trade Paperback Near Fine Condition 239 pages. Previous owner's name in ink. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; Australian; ISBN: 0140121382. ISBN/EAN: 9780140121384. Inventory No: 11100147. Paperback Price:
10.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Astley,Thea Reaching Tin River Australia Minerva 1990 1863300651 / 9781863300650 Reprint Medium Trade Paperback Good Condition (ex-library) 223 pages. Clear, self-adhesive laminate to covers/boards. Text and spine marked with Library stamps, in all other respects in very good condition throughout. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; Australian; ISBN: 1863300651. ISBN/EAN: 9781863300650. Inventory No: 11020689. Paperback Price:
6.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Astley,Thea The Multiple Effects of Rainshadow Scoresby, VIC, Australia Penguin 1997 0140267557 / 9780140267556 Medium Trade Paperback Very Good Condition Quantity Available: 1. Category: Literature & Literary; Australia; ISBN: 0140267557. ISBN/EAN: 9780140267556. Inventory No: 10050294. Paperback Price:
13.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Astley,Thea Vanishing Points Australia Minerva 1993 1863301860 / 9781863301862 Medium Trade Paperback Very Good Condition 234 pages. Minor creasing to covers. Edges browned . Remainder mark. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; General; ISBN: 1863301860. ISBN/EAN: 9781863301862. Inventory No: 10110089. Paperback Price:
7.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Astley,Thea Vanishing Points Australia Minerva 1993 1863301860 / 9781863301862 Medium Trade Paperback Near Fine Condition 234 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; General; ISBN: 1863301860. ISBN/EAN: 9781863301862. Inventory No: 11070488. Paperback Price:
9.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Astley,Thea Vanishing Points Australia Minerva 1993 1863301860 / 9781863301862 Medium Trade Paperback Good Condition 234 pages. Creasing to covers. Lightly tanned pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; General; ISBN: 1863301860. ISBN/EAN: 9781863301862. Inventory No: 11110762. Paperback Price:
6.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Astley,Thea on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Astley,Thea on Ahabbooks.com Astley,Thea on Bagotbooks.com Astley,Thea on Bibliobeast.com Astley,Thea on Bibliotique.us Astley,Thea on Blinebooks.com Astley,Thea on Bookhouseindinkytown.com Astley,Thea on Bookhousestl.com Astley,Thea on Bookmarcsonline.com Astley,Thea on Booknetwork.org Astley,Thea on Booksformissions.com Astley,Thea on Brainiacbooks.com Astley,Thea on C-books.co.uk Astley,Thea on Caterwaulbooks.com Astley,Thea on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Astley,Thea on Covertocoverbooks.ca
| Astley,Thea on Downtownbooksellers.com Astley,Thea on Fleamarketbooks.com Astley,Thea on Gibsonbooks.com Astley,Thea on Goodwillbooks.com Astley,Thea on Guthriebooks.com Astley,Thea on Jacksonst-books.com Astley,Thea on Kjcactus.com Astley,Thea on Lectioz.com Astley,Thea on Leurabooks.com.au Astley,Thea on Mccauleybooks.com Astley,Thea on Montclairbookcenter.com Astley,Thea on Onceuponatimebooks.com Astley,Thea on Ontheroadbookshop.com Astley,Thea on Ozzbooks.com.au Astley,Thea on Ppetersonbookseller.com Astley,Thea on Rebook.us
| Astley,Thea on Royaloakbookshop.net Astley,Thea on Second-chance-books.com Astley,Thea on Serendipitybooks.com.au Astley,Thea on Springystreasures.com Astley,Thea on Thebookscouts.ca Astley,Thea on Thriftybooks.com Astley,Thea on Twicesoldtales.ca Astley,Thea on Used-and-rare-books.com Astley,Thea on Vintage-books.com Astley,Thea on Waverlybooks.com Astley,Thea on Websterbookstore.com Astley,Thea on Whiteunicornbooks.com Astley,Thea on Wiseowlbooks.net |
|
|