|
|
Barrett,Robert G. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Barrett,Robert G. Crime Scene Cessnock Australia Harper Collins 2005 073228211X / 9780732282110 First Edition Trade Paperback Very Good Condition 338 pages. Corner crease on back cover. Lightly tanned pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; General; ISBN: 073228211X. ISBN/EAN: 9780732282110. Inventory No: 12010683. Paperback Price:
16.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Barrett,Robert G. Goodoo Goodoo Australia Harper Collins 2003 0732267374 / 9780732267377 Reprint Paperback Good Condition 276 pages. Creasing to covers. Previous owner's name whited-out. What should have been a quick gig on a radio station followed by a white-water rafting holiday in North Queensland becomes a four-wheel drive trip to Cooktown with Norton looking for two missing SCUBA divers. The army the air force and half the Queensland water police couldn't find Jade Biscayne and Horden Genting. What chance does Les have? Along the way Les finds the Rainbow Princess out chasing UFOs and predicting the future. He also finds man-eating crocodiles heat and humidity and everywhere he goes ratbags have it in for him. Then in a place of indescribable beauty Norton uncovers unimaginable terror... Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; General; ISBN: 0732267374. ISBN/EAN: 9780732267377. Inventory No: 12010675. Paperback Price:
7.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Barrett,Robert G. Guns 'n' Rose Sydney, NSW, Australia Pan Macmillan 1996 0330358510 / 9780330358514 Paperback Very Good Condition 277 pages. Minor edgewear to covers. Tanned pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Humour; ISBN: 0330358510. ISBN/EAN: 9780330358514. Inventory No: 12010678. Paperback Price:
7.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Barrett,Robert G. Mystery Bay Blues Australia Harper Collins 2002 0732275598 / 9780732275594 Trade Paperback Very Good Condition 306 pages. Minor edgewear and creasing to covers. Lightly tanned pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; General; ISBN: 0732275598. ISBN/EAN: 9780732275594. Inventory No: 11010369. Paperback Price:
15.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Barrett,Robert G. The Day of the Gecko Australia Pan Macmillan 1995 0330357220 / 9780330357227 Reprint Paperback Very Good Condition 230 pages. No creasing except for minor reading crease on spine. Tanned pages. Minor spine lean. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; General; ISBN: 0330357220. ISBN/EAN: 9780330357227. Inventory No: 12010672. Paperback Price:
7.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Barrett,Robert G. The Godson Sydney, Australia Pan Books 1992 0330271628 / 9780330271622 Reprint Paperback Very Good Condition 346 pages. Minor edgewear and creasing to covers. Lightly tanned pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; General; ISBN: 0330271628. ISBN/EAN: 9780330271622. Inventory No: 10030216. Paperback Price:
7.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Barrett,Robert G. The Tesla Legacy Australia Harper Collins 2006 0732283671 / 9780732283674 First Edition Trade Paperback Near Fine Condition 338 pages. Tiny bit of wear on corners and spine ends. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; General; ISBN: 0732283671. ISBN/EAN: 9780732283674. Inventory No: 12010682. Paperback Price:
18.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Barrett,Robert G. The Tesla Legacy Australia Harper Collins 2006 0732283671 / 9780732283674 First Edition Trade Paperback Good Condition 338 pages. Extensive edgewear and creasing to covers. Tanned pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; General; ISBN: 0732283671. ISBN/EAN: 9780732283674. Inventory No: 12020072. Paperback Price:
13.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Barrett,Robert G. The Ultimate Aphrodisiac; a Brief History of World War III Sydney, Australia Harper Collins 2002 0732271673 / 9780732271671 First Edition Trade Paperback Very Good Condition 414 pages. Minor edgewear to covers. Lightly tanned pages. Reading creases to spine. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Category: Fiction; General; ISBN: 0732271673. ISBN/EAN: 9780732271671. Inventory No: 09124070. Paperback Price:
16.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barrett,Robert G. on Abookstop.com Barrett,Robert G. on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Barrett,Robert G. on Argyleemporium.com.au Barrett,Robert G. on Bongbongbooks.com Barrett,Robert G. on Booksoutofprint.com.au Barrett,Robert G. on Brownsbooks.ca Barrett,Robert G. on Browseawhilecowra.com
| Barrett,Robert G. on C-books.co.uk Barrett,Robert G. on Clairmorbooks.com Barrett,Robert G. on Leurabooks.com.au Barrett,Robert G. on Montrosehouse.com.au Barrett,Robert G. on Nostalgiaforbookworms.com Barrett,Robert G. on Onenoffs.com Barrett,Robert G. on Ozzbooks.com.au
| Barrett,Robert G. on Readinghabit.com.au Barrett,Robert G. on Remembrancebooks.com.au Barrett,Robert G. on Retrieverbooks.com.au Barrett,Robert G. on Russellbooks.com Barrett,Robert G. on Thecountrycook.com.au |
|
|