|
|
Dicks,Terrance ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Dicks,Terrance Doctor Who : Arc of Infinity Great Britain W. H. Allen 1983 0426193423 / 9780426193425 First Edition Paperback Fine Condition Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0426193423. ISBN/EAN: 9780426193425. Inventory No: 10010128. Paperback Price:
9.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dicks,Terrance Doctor Who : Arc of Infinity Great Britain W. H. Allen 1983 0426193423 / 9780426193425 Paperback Good Condition 117 pages. Tanned pages, edge wear and cover creasing, previous owners name on 1st page. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0426193423. ISBN/EAN: 9780426193425. Inventory No: 10110405. Paperback Price:
7.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dicks,Terrance Doctor Who : Death to the Daleks Great Britain Target Books 1978 042620042X / 9780426200420 First Edition Paperback Very Good Condition 125 pages. Tanned pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 042620042X. ISBN/EAN: 9780426200420. Inventory No: 12040169. Paperback Price:
12.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Dicks,Terrance Doctor Who : Four to Doomsday Great Britain W. H. Allen 1983 0426193342 / 9780426193340 First Edition Paperback Fine Condition Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0426193342. ISBN/EAN: 9780426193340. Inventory No: 10010122. Paperback Price:
9.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Dicks,Terrance Doctor Who : Kinda Great Britain W. H. Allen 1983 0426195299 / 9780426195290 First Edition Paperback Fine Condition Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0426195299. ISBN/EAN: 9780426195290. Inventory No: 10010121. Paperback Price:
9.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Dicks,Terrance Doctor Who : Warriors of the Deep Great Britain W. H. Allen 1984 0426195612 / 9780426195610 First Edition Paperback Fine Condition Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0426195612. ISBN/EAN: 9780426195610. Inventory No: 10010117. Paperback Price:
9.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Dicks,Terrance Doctor Who and an Unearthly Child Great Britain W. H. Allen 1981 0426201442 / 9780426201441 First Edition Paperback Good Condition 128 pages. Minor edgewear and creasing to covers. Tanned pages with foxing on end pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0426201442. ISBN/EAN: 9780426201441. Inventory No: 12040158. Paperback Price:
9.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Dicks,Terrance Doctor Who and the Android Invasion Great Britain Tandem Books 1978 0426200373 / 9780426200376 First Edition Paperback Good Condition 126 pages. Edgewear and creasing to covers. Tanned pages. Previous owner's name in ink. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0426200373. ISBN/EAN: 9780426200376. Inventory No: 12040168. Paperback Price:
7.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Dicks,Terrance Doctor Who and the Ark in Space Great Britain Target 1977 0426116313 / 9780426116318 First Edition Paperback Very Good Condition 140 pages. Minor creasing to covers. Tanned pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0426116313. ISBN/EAN: 9780426116318. Inventory No: 12040150. Paperback Price:
9.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Dicks,Terrance Doctor Who and the Carnival of Monsters Secaucus, New Jersey, U.S.A. Carol Pub Group 1993 0426110250 / 9780426110255 Paperback Good Condition Couple of creases on cover Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0426110250. ISBN/EAN: 9780426110255. Inventory No: 09040949. Paperback Price:
8.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Dicks,Terrance Doctor Who and the Claws of Axos Great Britain W. H. Allen 1980 0426117034 / 9780426117032 Reprint Paperback Near Fine Condition Small dent at top of spine. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0426117034. ISBN/EAN: 9780426117032. Inventory No: 10010102. Paperback Price:
9.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Dicks,Terrance Doctor Who and the Deadly Assassin Great Britain Target 1977 0426119657 / 9780426119654 First Edition Paperback Very Good Condition 122 pages. Tanned pages. Creasing at top of front cover. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0426119657. ISBN/EAN: 9780426119654. Inventory No: 12040177. Paperback Price:
10.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Dicks,Terrance Doctor Who and the Destiny of the Daleks Great Britain Target Books 1979 0426200969 / 9780426200963 First Edition Paperback Fine Condition 110 pages. Edgewear and minor creasing to covers. Tanned pages with foxing on end pages. Tanned covers. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0426200969. ISBN/EAN: 9780426200963. Inventory No: 12040170. Paperback Price:
7.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Dicks,Terrance Doctor Who and the Genesis of the Daleks Great Britain Target Books 1978 0426112601 / 9780426112600 Reprint Paperback Good Condition 140 pages. Edgewear and creasing to covers. Tanned pages with foxing on end pages. Previous owner's name in ink. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0426112601. ISBN/EAN: 9780426112600. Inventory No: 12040154. Paperback Price:
7.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Dicks,Terrance Doctor Who and the Horns of Nimon Great Britain Tandem Books 1980 0426201310 / 9780426201311 First Edition Paperback Good Condition 111 pages. Edgewear to covers. Tanned pages with foxing on end pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0426201310. ISBN/EAN: 9780426201311. Inventory No: 12040165. Paperback Price:
7.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Dicks,Terrance Doctor Who and the Horror of Fang Rock Great Britain W. H. Allen 1978 0426200098 / 9780426200093 First Edition Paperback Very Good Condition 126 pages. Minor edgewear to covers. Tanned pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0426200098. ISBN/EAN: 9780426200093. Inventory No: 12040156. Paperback Price:
15.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Dicks,Terrance Doctor Who and the Invisible Enemy Great Britain W. H. Allen 1979 0426200543 / 9780426200543 First Edition Paperback Good Condition 110 pages. Edgewear and minor creasing to covers. Tanned pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0426200543. ISBN/EAN: 9780426200543. Inventory No: 12040173. Paperback Price:
7.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Dicks,Terrance Doctor Who and the Loch Ness Monster Great Britain W H Allen & Co 1982 0426110412 / 9780426110415 Paperback Fair Condition 127 pages. Edgewear and creasing to covers. Moderate spine lean. Tanned pages. Some pages are dog-eared. All pages before the start of chapter one are missing. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0426110412. ISBN/EAN: 9780426110415. Inventory No: 11110381. Paperback Price:
3.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Dicks,Terrance Doctor Who and the Loch Ness Monster Great Britain Target 1979 0426110412 / 9780426110415 Reprint Paperback Fair Condition 127 pages. Edgewear and creasing to covers. Tanned pages with foxing on end pages. Covers are tanned. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0426110412. ISBN/EAN: 9780426110415. Inventory No: 12040159. Paperback Price:
7.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dicks,Terrance on Ahabbooks.com Dicks,Terrance on Astleybookfarm.com Dicks,Terrance on Aucott.com Dicks,Terrance on Author-author.net Dicks,Terrance on Bookcastleonline.com Dicks,Terrance on Booksinbulgaria.com Dicks,Terrance on Bookwormsnest.com Dicks,Terrance on Brookingsbooks.com Dicks,Terrance on Childhoodbooks.com Dicks,Terrance on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Dicks,Terrance on Cupboardmaker.com Dicks,Terrance on Darkwoodonline.co.uk Dicks,Terrance on Dustjacket.ca Dicks,Terrance on Easychairbooks.com Dicks,Terrance on Elpinarillobooks.com Dicks,Terrance on Film-tvtieins.com
| Dicks,Terrance on Flyingelfbooks.com Dicks,Terrance on Gibsonbooks.com Dicks,Terrance on Gillianjamesbooks.com Dicks,Terrance on Goldringbooks.com Dicks,Terrance on Goodwillbooks.com Dicks,Terrance on Hessaybooks.co.uk Dicks,Terrance on Horsebooksplus.com Dicks,Terrance on Johnbalebooks.com Dicks,Terrance on Kayleighbug.com Dicks,Terrance on Manorfarmbooks.com Dicks,Terrance on Montclairbookcenter.com Dicks,Terrance on Mysteryandimagination.com Dicks,Terrance on Patbookman.net Dicks,Terrance on Pegasusbooksonline.com Dicks,Terrance on Pribooks.com Dicks,Terrance on Rileybooks.co.uk
| Dicks,Terrance on Runforcoverbooks.com Dicks,Terrance on Scififantasybooks.com Dicks,Terrance on Second-chance-books.com Dicks,Terrance on Senecavalleybooks.com Dicks,Terrance on Shop.bookgarden2.com Dicks,Terrance on Tarmans.com Dicks,Terrance on Trentsbookshelf.com Dicks,Terrance on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Dicks,Terrance on Unearthlybooks.com Dicks,Terrance on Websterbookstore.com Dicks,Terrance on Westcoastbooks.co.uk Dicks,Terrance on Whiteunicornbooks.com Dicks,Terrance on Yourinternationalbookstore.com |
|
|