|
|
Dixon,Franklin W. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dixon,Franklin W. Brother Against Brother - Hardy Boys #11 New York, New York, U.S.A. Simon Pulse 1991 0671743910 / 9780671743918 Paperback Good Condition Minor edgewear and creasing to covers. Minor creasing and edgewear to covers. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0671743910. ISBN/EAN: 9780671743918. Inventory No: 09100069. Paperback Price:
5.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dixon,Franklin W. Cult of Crime - Hardy Boys Casefiles #3 USA Pocket Books 1987 0671621289 / 9780671621285 Paperback Very Good Condition 151 pages. Minor edgewear to covers. Previous owner's name on page edges Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0671621289. ISBN/EAN: 9780671621285. Inventory No: 11020695. Paperback Price:
6.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Dixon,Franklin W Hardy Boys : The Masked Monkey Collins 1979 0001605453 / 9780001605459 Hardcover (Printed Boards) Very Good Condition No Dust Jacket No Dust Jacket as issued. Foxing to closed end of pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0001605453. ISBN/EAN: 9780001605459. Inventory No: 06100940. Hardcover Price:
8.40 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Dixon,Franklin W. Mystery of the Whale Tattoo - The Hardy Boys #4 Great Britain Armada 1979 0006908152 / 9780006908159 Reprint Paperback Good Condition Minor edgewear and creasing to covers. , tanned pages, book is a little warped Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0006908152. ISBN/EAN: 9780006908159. Inventory No: 10060376. Paperback Price:
5.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Dixon,Franklin W. Running on Fumes - Hardy Boys : Undercover Brothers Great Britain Simon & Schuster 2005 1416904239 / 9781416904236 Medium Trade Paperback Good Condition 150 pages. Previous owner's name in ink. Minor water damage to covers, text unaffected. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 1416904239. ISBN/EAN: 9781416904236. Inventory No: 11100319. Paperback Price:
5.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Dixon,Franklin W. Sky Sabotage - Hardy Boys #77 Great Britain Armada 1985 0006921663 / 9780006921660 Paperback Very Good Condition 190 pages. Previous owner's signature in ink. Sticker residue on rear cover Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0006921663. ISBN/EAN: 9780006921660. Inventory No: 11020697. Paperback Price:
6.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Dixon,Franklin W The Crimson Flame - Hardy Boys #77 USA Wanderer Books 1983 0671423673 / 9780671423674 Medium Trade Paperback Good Condition 190 pages. Edgewear to covers. Lightly tanned pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0671423673. ISBN/EAN: 9780671423674. Inventory No: 11020724. Paperback Price:
5.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Dixon,Franklin W. The Four-Headed Dragon - Hardy Boys Adventure #67 Great Britain Armada 1983 000691828X / 9780006918288 Paperback Good Condition (ex-library) Usual library markings, covers are contacted, tear at top of spine, pages are lightly tanned. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 000691828X. ISBN/EAN: 9780006918288. Inventory No: 09120185. Paperback Price:
4.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Dixon,Franklin W. The Four-Headed Dragon - Hardy Boys Adventure #67 Great Britain Armada 1983 0006918344 / 9780006918349 Paperback Good Condition (ex-library) Usual library markings, covers are contacted, tear at top of spine, pages are lightly tanned. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0006918344. ISBN/EAN: 9780006918349. Inventory No: 09120186. Paperback Price:
4.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dixon,Franklin W. on Agawa.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Anovelideabooks.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Avenuebookandco.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Bookcastleonline.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Booksinbulgaria.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Booksleftbehind.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Booksnmorepa.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Booksrmagic.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Boomersbooks.net Dixon,Franklin W. on Braintreeusedbooks.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Brownsbooks.ca Dixon,Franklin W. on Buybookstoday.net Dixon,Franklin W. on C-books.co.uk Dixon,Franklin W. on Central-bookexchange.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
| Dixon,Franklin W. on Fatcitybookstore.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Flyingelfbooks.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Gibsonbooks.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Goodwillbooks.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Hammondsbooks.net Dixon,Franklin W. on Jondalbook.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Kellerbooks.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Kjcactus.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Midwaybook.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Mistymorninbooks.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Montclairbookcenter.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Neverwithoutabook.ca Dixon,Franklin W. on Oldprintbooks.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Onceuponatimebooks.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Pbkpalace.com
| Dixon,Franklin W. on Prairiecreekbooks.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Readitagain1.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Readitagainbooks-novi.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Rememberbooksonline.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Sackofbooks.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Springystreasures.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Tatteredjacket.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Thebooktree.co.uk Dixon,Franklin W. on Thelibertybookshop.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Used-and-rare-books.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Used.orcabooks.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Wordmerchantbooks.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Worldofrarebooks.com Dixon,Franklin W. on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|