|
|
Kyle,Duncan ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Kyle,Duncan A Raft of Swords Great Britain Fontana 1979 0006150659 / 9780006150657 Reprint Paperback Good Condition 222 pages. Tanned pages with foxing on end pages. Book exchange stamp. Page edges foxed and browned. Moderate spine lean. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; Thrillers; ISBN: 0006150659. ISBN/EAN: 9780006150657. Inventory No: 12020310. Paperback Price:
5.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kyle,Duncan A Raft of Swords Great Britain Fontana 1989 0006150659 / 9780006150657 Reprint Paperback Very Good Condition 250 pages. Minor edgewear to covers. Lightly tanned pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; Thrillers; ISBN: 0006150659. ISBN/EAN: 9780006150657. Inventory No: 12040200. Paperback Price:
6.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kyle,Duncan Black Camelot Great Britain Fontana Paperbacks 1984 000616899X / 9780006168997 Paperback Good Condition tanning of pages, edgewear of pages, fold creases on front cover Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; War; ISBN: 000616899X. ISBN/EAN: 9780006168997. Inventory No: 10024168. Paperback Price:
6.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kyle,Duncan Stalking Point Great Britain Fontana Paperbacks 1981 0006165613 / 9780006165613 Paperback Good Condition black pen scribble on inside page, edgewear to cover, tanning of pages, reading crease marks on spine Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; War; ISBN: 0006165613. ISBN/EAN: 9780006165613. Inventory No: 10024160. Paperback Price:
6.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kyle,Duncan Terror's Cradle London Collins 1975 0002215748 / 9780002215749 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Good This is the first UK edition. 252 pages. Lightly tanned pages. Dust Jacket worn at edges, small chips and tears. Dust Jacket price-clipped. Slight spine lean. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; Action & Adventure; ISBN: 0002215748. ISBN/EAN: 9780002215749. Inventory No: 11030259. Hardcover Price:
16.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kyle,Duncan The Dancing Men Great Britain Fontana 1986 0006171990 / 9780006171997 Reprint Paperback Good Condition 256 pages. Minor edgewear to covers. Tanned pages with foxing on end pages. Page edges foxed. Minor spine lean. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; Thrillers; ISBN: 0006171990. ISBN/EAN: 9780006171997. Inventory No: 12020336. Paperback Price:
6.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kyle,Duncan The King's Commissar Great Britain Fontana 1984 0006168965 / 9780006168966 Paperback Very Good Condition 286 pages. Minor edgewear to covers. Lightly tanned pages. Page edges slightly foxed. Minor spine lean. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; Thrillers; ISBN: 0006168965. ISBN/EAN: 9780006168966. Inventory No: 12020309. Paperback Price:
6.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Kyle,Duncan The Semonov Impulse Great Britain Fontana 1983 No ISBN Paperback Very Good Condition 224 pages. Minor edgewear to covers. Lightly tanned pages. Foxing to top edge of pages. Minor spine lean. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; Thrillers; Inventory No: 12020158. Paperback Price:
6.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kyle,Duncan Whiteout! London Fontana 1977 0002215748 / 9780002215749 Paperback Very Good Condition 221 pages. Tanned pages. Slight spine lean. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; Action & Adventure; ISBN: 0002215748. ISBN/EAN: 9780002215749. Inventory No: 12040199. Paperback Price:
6.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kyle,Duncan on 3rsusedbooks.ca Kyle,Duncan on Abookstop.com Kyle,Duncan on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Kyle,Duncan on Ahabbooks.com Kyle,Duncan on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Kyle,Duncan on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Kyle,Duncan on Bonbonbooks.co.uk Kyle,Duncan on Bookendsusedbooks.com Kyle,Duncan on Booksformissions.com Kyle,Duncan on Bookshopbaltimore.com Kyle,Duncan on Booksinrockford.com Kyle,Duncan on Boox.ca Kyle,Duncan on C-books.co.uk Kyle,Duncan on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Kyle,Duncan on Covertocoverbooks.ca Kyle,Duncan on Cupboardmaker.com
| Kyle,Duncan on Drakefarmbooks.com Kyle,Duncan on Dustjacket.ca Kyle,Duncan on Elpinarillobooks.com Kyle,Duncan on Eurolibros.com Kyle,Duncan on Gillianjamesbooks.com Kyle,Duncan on Heirloombookstore.com Kyle,Duncan on Johnbalebooks.com Kyle,Duncan on Kbookscanada.com Kyle,Duncan on Lacroixbookseller.com Kyle,Duncan on Manorfarmbooks.com Kyle,Duncan on Mingbooks.co.uk Kyle,Duncan on Montclairbookcenter.com Kyle,Duncan on Mrmacbooks.co.uk Kyle,Duncan on Mysteryandimagination.com Kyle,Duncan on Oddvolumebooks.com Kyle,Duncan on Ozzbooks.com.au
| Kyle,Duncan on Pandy-books.com Kyle,Duncan on Rarebookcellar.com Kyle,Duncan on Rileybooks.co.uk Kyle,Duncan on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Kyle,Duncan on Robinsrarebooks.com Kyle,Duncan on Sceneofthecrimebook.com Kyle,Duncan on Seaoceanbooks.com Kyle,Duncan on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Kyle,Duncan on Twicesoldtales.ca Kyle,Duncan on Vintage-books.com Kyle,Duncan on Wellfleetbooks.com Kyle,Duncan on Westcoastbooks.co.uk Kyle,Duncan on Wheenobooks.com |
|
|