|
|
Spence,Eleanor ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Spence,Eleanor Deezle Boy Melbourne Collins Dove 1988 085924718X / 9780859247184 First Paperback Edition Paperback Near Fine Condition 140 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 085924718X. ISBN/EAN: 9780859247184. Inventory No: 11050854. Paperback Price:
8.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Spence,Eleanor October Child Australia Oxford University Press 1991 0195505484 / 9780195505481 Medium Trade Paperback Very Good Condition Light edgewear, previous owner's name. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0195505484. ISBN/EAN: 9780195505481. Inventory No: 10060382. Paperback Price:
12.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Spence,Eleanor The Family Book of Mary Claire Victoria, Australia Harper Collins 1991 0859248658 / 9780859248655 Reprint Hardcover Good Condition Fair Dust Jacket is torn along spine and has edge wear. Book has shelf wear and a christmas inscription on inside of front cover. Pages have yellowed. 'My name is Mary-Claire Hart,and mine is the last name on the family tree.' As Mary - Claire writes these words in the Cleveland Family Book,we go back with her through the extraordinary family history of the Clevelands and the Harts on the coast of New South Wales. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0859248658. ISBN/EAN: 9780859248655. Inventory No: 08040146. Hardcover Price:
7.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Spence,Eleanor The Green Laurel London Oxford University Press 1964 No ISBN Reprint Hardcover Good Condition (ex-library) Very Good 181 pages. Dust jacket protected in clear, plastic sleave. Text marked with Library stamps, but very discreetly, spine unmarked, in all other respects in very good condition throughout. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; Inventory No: 08120136. Hardcover Price:
8.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Spence,Eleanor The Left Overs Australia Scholastic 1983 0868967149 / 9780868967141 Reprint Softcover Very Good Condition Minor creasing to covers. Lightly tanned pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0868967149. ISBN/EAN: 9780868967141. Inventory No: 10110024. Paperback Price:
10.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Spence,Eleanor The Seventh Pebble Melbourne, VIC, Australia Oxford University Press 1986 0195543564 / 9780195543568 Reprint Medium Trade Paperback Near Fine Condition 171 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0195543564. ISBN/EAN: 9780195543568. Inventory No: 08050583. Paperback Price:
12.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Spence,Eleanor The Seventh Pebble Melbourne, VIC, Australia Oxford University Press 1981 0195543564 / 9780195543568 Reprint Medium Trade Paperback Good Condition 171 pages. Creasing to covers. Previous owner's signature in ink. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0195543564. ISBN/EAN: 9780195543568. Inventory No: 11060786. Paperback Price:
8.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spence,Eleanor on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Spence,Eleanor on Argyleemporium.com.au Spence,Eleanor on Aucott.com Spence,Eleanor on Bongbongbooks.com Spence,Eleanor on Bookarc.com.au Spence,Eleanor on Bookbays.com Spence,Eleanor on C-books.co.uk Spence,Eleanor on Capricornbooks.ca Spence,Eleanor on Catalystbooksearch.co.uk Spence,Eleanor on Christianbooksaustralia.com Spence,Eleanor on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
| Spence,Eleanor on Dustjacket.ca Spence,Eleanor on Easychairbooks.com Spence,Eleanor on Finebks.com Spence,Eleanor on Gillianjamesbooks.com Spence,Eleanor on Ginny6books.com Spence,Eleanor on Kellerbooks.com Spence,Eleanor on Ladylisabooks.com Spence,Eleanor on Leonardshoup.com Spence,Eleanor on Leurabooks.com.au Spence,Eleanor on Maranathacatholicbks.net Spence,Eleanor on Montrosehouse.com.au
| Spence,Eleanor on Ozzbooks.com.au Spence,Eleanor on Ponybooksales.com Spence,Eleanor on Reading-well.com Spence,Eleanor on Remembrancebooks.com.au Spence,Eleanor on Sackofbooks.com Spence,Eleanor on Serendipitybooks.com.au Spence,Eleanor on Thebearbookcompany.com Spence,Eleanor on Worldofrarebooks.com |
|
|