|
|
Oxenham,Elsie J ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Oxenham,Elsie J School Days at the Abbey Collins 1949 No ISBN Hardcover Good Condition No Dust Jacket Boards have staining and a small chip on back board. Spine is faded and discolored, Foxing throughout pages and previous owner's name and address on 1st end page. Tanned pages Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; Inventory No: 09011034. Hardcover Price:
55.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Oxenham,Elsie J Selma at the Abbey Great Britain Collins 1958 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition Fair 255 pages. Lightly tanned pages. Dust jacket has large chunk miissing from front and taped tears on the back. Chipping to edges. Red top edge of pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; Inventory No: 11120185. Hardcover Price:
13.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Oxenham,Elsie J The Abbey Girls Again London The Children's Press 1961 No ISBN Hardcover Good Condition No Dust Jacket Edgewear to spine ends and corners of boards. Tanned pages. Light soiling to back cover. Front end page and title page are almost detached. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; Inventory No: 12030151. Hardcover Price:
12.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Oxenham,Elsie J The Abbey Girls at Home The Children's Press 1968 No ISBN Illustrated Hardcover Very Good Condition No Dust Jacket 124 pages. Tanned pages. No Dust Jacket as issued. Page edges slightly foxed. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; Inventory No: 12030150. Hardcover Price:
12.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Oxenham,Elsie J The Abbey Girls in Town London The Children's Press 1968 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition No Dust Jacket 124 pages. Tanned pages. Page edges slightly foxed. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; Inventory No: 12030153. Hardcover Price:
12.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Oxenham,Elsie J The New Abbey Girls The Children's Press 1966 No ISBN Illustrated Hardcover Good Condition Good 124 pages. Tanned pages. Dust Jacket worn at edges, small chips and tears. Award presentation plate laid in. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; Inventory No: 12030051. Hardcover Price:
15.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Oxenham,Elsie J Two Joans at the Abbey London Collins 1956 No ISBN Reprint Hardcover Good Condition Good 222 pages. Edgewear to spine ends and corners of boards. Tanned pages. Dust Jacket worn at edges, small chips and tears. Top of spine is faded, otherwise blue boards are clean and bright. Front end page and title page are almost detached. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; Inventory No: 12030152. Hardcover Price:
13.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oxenham,Elsie J on Agreatbookshop.com Oxenham,Elsie J on Anglophilebooks.net Oxenham,Elsie J on Astleybookfarm.com Oxenham,Elsie J on Aucott.com Oxenham,Elsie J on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Oxenham,Elsie J on Booksoutofprint.com.au Oxenham,Elsie J on Borisbooks.co.uk Oxenham,Elsie J on Brownsbooks.ca Oxenham,Elsie J on Chapter1.co.za Oxenham,Elsie J on Citybookshopnorwich.co.uk Oxenham,Elsie J on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Oxenham,Elsie J on Covertocoverbooks.ca Oxenham,Elsie J on Dandylioneditions.co.uk Oxenham,Elsie J on Doreenstephensbooks.com Oxenham,Elsie J on Gillianjamesbooks.com Oxenham,Elsie J on Goldringbooks.com
| Oxenham,Elsie J on Grandriverbooks.com Oxenham,Elsie J on Greenmeadowbooks.co.uk Oxenham,Elsie J on Hedgerowbooks.com Oxenham,Elsie J on Hessaybooks.co.uk Oxenham,Elsie J on Kenworthybooks.com Oxenham,Elsie J on Literatecat.com Oxenham,Elsie J on Manorfarmbooks.com Oxenham,Elsie J on Marblehillbooks.com Oxenham,Elsie J on Marchhousebooks.com Oxenham,Elsie J on Mgoddingltd.co.uk Oxenham,Elsie J on Molliesloft.com Oxenham,Elsie J on Montrosehouse.com.au Oxenham,Elsie J on Mrrichardsbooks.com Oxenham,Elsie J on Ozzbooks.com.au Oxenham,Elsie J on Pandy-books.com Oxenham,Elsie J on Peakirkbooks.com
| Oxenham,Elsie J on Ponybooksales.com Oxenham,Elsie J on Rainydaybooks.ca Oxenham,Elsie J on Readinghabit.com.au Oxenham,Elsie J on Resourcebooks.net Oxenham,Elsie J on Retrieverbooks.com.au Oxenham,Elsie J on Riverwoodsbooks.com Oxenham,Elsie J on Russellbooks.com Oxenham,Elsie J on Suelloyddaviesbooks.com Oxenham,Elsie J on Thebooktree.co.uk Oxenham,Elsie J on Thecountrycook.com.au Oxenham,Elsie J on Wheenobooks.com Oxenham,Elsie J on Worldofrarebooks.com Oxenham,Elsie J on Yare-books.co.uk |
|
|