|
|
Rubinstein,Gillian ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Rubinstein,Gillian At Ardilla Australia Omnibus Books 1993 1862911630 / 9781862911635 Reprint Medium Trade Paperback Near Fine Condition 131 pages. Minor cover blemishes. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 1862911630. ISBN/EAN: 9781862911635. Inventory No: 11060758. Paperback Price:
10.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rubinstein,Gillian At Ardilla Australia Omnibus Books 1991 1862910626 / 9781862910621 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Condition Very Good 131 pages. Dust jacket has minor bumping to edges. Faint remains of previous owner's name on front end page Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 1862910626. ISBN/EAN: 9781862910621. Inventory No: 11100304. Hardcover Price:
16.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rubinstein,Gillian Beyond the Labyrinth Australia Puffin 1990 0140343385 / 9780140343380 Reprint Medium Trade Paperback Fair Condition 170 pages. Text contains marks and notes, in pencil. Edges foxed. Wear and creasing to covers Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0140343385. ISBN/EAN: 9780140343380. Inventory No: 11010326. Paperback Price:
3.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rubinstein,Gillian Beyond the Labyrinth Australia Puffin 1990 0140343385 / 9780140343380 Reprint Medium Trade Paperback Good Condition 170 pages. Edgewear to covers. Previous owner's signature in ink. Several small ink stains on top edge of pages Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0140343385. ISBN/EAN: 9780140343380. Inventory No: 11010328. Paperback Price:
5.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rubinstein,Gillian Beyond the Labyrinth Australia Puffin 1990 0140343385 / 9780140343380 Reprint Medium Trade Paperback Very Good Condition 170 pages. Lightly tanned pages. Previous owner's signature in ink. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0140343385. ISBN/EAN: 9780140343380. Inventory No: 11060699. Paperback Price:
6.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rubinstein,Gillian Foxspell Australia Hyland House 1996 187565772x / 9781875657728 Medium Trade Paperback Good Condition 190 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Edge wear and cover creasing Quantity Available: 3. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 187565772x. ISBN/EAN: 9781875657728. Inventory No: 11020771. Paperback Price:
8.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Rubinstein,Gillian Galax-Arena Ringwood, Vic. Puffin Books 1994 0140361006 / 9780140361001 Medium Trade Paperback Good Condition 138 pages. Edgewear and creasing to covers. Lightly tanned pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0140361006. ISBN/EAN: 9780140361001. Inventory No: 11050520. Paperback Price:
6.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Rubinstein,Gillian Pure Chance London Walker Books 2004 1844289419 / 9781844289417 Reprint Paperback Near Fine Condition 92 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 1844289419. ISBN/EAN: 9781844289417. Inventory No: 11060757. Paperback Price:
6.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Rubinstein,Gillian Shinkei Australia Omnibus Books 1996 1862912602 / 9781862912601 Medium Trade Paperback Good Condition 215 pages. Minor creasing to covers. Lightly tanned pages. Dust jacket protected in clear, plastic sleave. Previous owner's name on sticker. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 1862912602. ISBN/EAN: 9781862912601. Inventory No: 12010207. Paperback Price:
8.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Rubinstein,Gillian Space Demons Australia Puffin 1988 0140321993 / 9780140321999 Paperback Good Condition (ex-library) 211 pages. Lightly tanned pages. Clear, self-adhesive laminate to covers/boards. Ex-library with usual marks, stamps, stickers.. Creasing to covers and pages Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0140321993. ISBN/EAN: 9780140321999. Inventory No: 11010455. Paperback Price:
2.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rubinstein,Gillian on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Rubinstein,Gillian on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Rubinstein,Gillian on Astleybookfarm.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Bongbongbooks.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Bookarc.com.au Rubinstein,Gillian on Bookbays.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Booknest.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Rubinstein,Gillian on Booksinbulgaria.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Bratsbargainbookstore.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Brookingsbooks.com Rubinstein,Gillian on C-books.co.uk Rubinstein,Gillian on Cozybookcellar.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Cupboardmaker.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Curiocornerbooks.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
| Rubinstein,Gillian on Dunawaybooks.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Durnickbooks.co.uk Rubinstein,Gillian on Fleamarketbooks.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Foxfirebooks.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Gillianjamesbooks.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Gloversbookery.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Goodwillbooks.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Hammondsbooks.net Rubinstein,Gillian on Kensvideo.net Rubinstein,Gillian on Kjcactus.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Leurabooks.com.au Rubinstein,Gillian on Montclairbookcenter.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Oldkidsbooks.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Onceuponatimebooks.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Ozzbooks.com.au Rubinstein,Gillian on Patcat.net
| Rubinstein,Gillian on Pgbbooks.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Ponybooksales.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Pribooks.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Primrosehillbooks.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Sackofbooks.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Second-chance-books.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Springystreasures.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Rubinstein,Gillian on Store.bookswithapast.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Thebookishpelican.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Trillionbooks.com Rubinstein,Gillian on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|