Bookstore

 
Browse By Category
Fiction
1001 Books You Must Read Before You Die
Action & Adventure
Australian
Crime
Drama & Sagas
erotica
General
Historical
Horror
Literature & Literary
Movie / TV Tie-in
Romance & Women's Fiction
Science Fiction & Fantasy
Short Stories
Thrillers
War
Western
Children's Picture Books
Teenage Fiction
Annuals
Animals & Birds
Anthropology
Antiquarian & Rare
Antiques & Collectibles
Archaeology
Architecture
Arctic & Antarctic
Art & Design
Australiana
Automobiles & Vehicles
Aviation
Biography & Autobiography
Books for Writers
Books on Books
Business, Finance & Marketing
Communications & Media
Computers & Internet
Cooking, Wine & Dining
Crafts & Hobbies
Dance
Economics
Education
Engineering, Industry, Trades
Environment & Ecology
Essays & Literary Criticism
Exploration
Family & Relationships
Farming & Rural Life
Fashion, Fabrics & Style
Film, Radio & Television
Fishing & Hunting
Games & Gaming
Gardening
Genealogy & Local History
Geography & Maps
Groups, Clubs & Associations
History
Holidays & Special Occasions
Home Decorating & Repair
Humour
Indigenous Cultures
Language & Linguistics
Large Print
Law & Criminal Studies
Magic, Paranormal & Occult
Mathematics
Medicine & Health
Military & Warfare
Mountaineering
Music
Myths, Legends & Folklore
Natural History & Resources
New Age & Alternative
Parenting & Childcare
Philosophy
Poetry
Politics & Government
Psychology & Psychiatry
Railways
Reference
Religion & Theology
Science & Technology
Sculpture & Ceramics
Self Help & Motivation
Sexuality & Gender
Ships & the Sea
Sociology & Culture
Sports & Pastimes
Text Books
Theatre & Plays
Travel & Places
True Crime
Women & Feminism

View Other Categories
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy Buffy the Vampire Slayer : Halloween Rain
Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Simon Spotlight Entertainment 1997 0671017136 / 9780671017132 Reprint Paperback Good Condition 
162 pages. Minor creasing to covers. Lightly tanned pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0671017136. ISBN/EAN: 9780671017132. Inventory No: 12030019. Paperback 
Price: 6.90 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy & Ruditis, Paul & DeCandido, Keith R.A. Buffy the Vampire Slayer : The Watcher's Guide
Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Simon Spotlight Entertainment 1998 0671024337 / 9780671024338 Softcover Good Condition 
Creasing and minor edgewear to cover, very good internally. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0671024337. ISBN/EAN: 9780671024338. Inventory No: 09100546. Paperback 
Price: 15.90 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Holder,Nancy & Mariotte, Jeff & Hart, Maryelizabeth Buffy the Vampire Slayer : The Watcher's Guide Volume 2
New York Simon & Schuster 2000 0671042602 / 9780671042608 First Edition Trade Paperback Near Fine Condition 
Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0671042602. ISBN/EAN: 9780671042608. Inventory No: 08110124. Paperback 
Price: 22.90 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Holder,Nancy City of Angel
New York Pocket Pulse 1999 0671041444 / 9780671041441 6 Paperback Near Fine Condition 
177 pages. Minor edgewear to covers. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0671041444. ISBN/EAN: 9780671041441. Inventory No: 11040494. Paperback 
Price: 6.90 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Holder,Nancy Sabrina the Teenage Witch #12 - Rulin' the School
USA Pocket Books 2000 0671021184 / 9780671021184 Paperback Very Good Condition 
85 pages. Tanned pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0671021184. ISBN/EAN: 9780671021184. Inventory No: 12030189. Paperback 
Price: 5.90 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Holder,Nancy Sabrina the Teenage Witch #14 - Spying Eyes
USA Pocket Books 1998 0671021184 / 9780671021184 Paperback Very Good Condition 
145 pages. Edge wear to covers Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Teenage Fiction; ISBN: 0671021184. ISBN/EAN: 9780671021184. Inventory No: 09020092. Paperback 
Price: 5.90 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Holder,Nancy & Whedon, Joss The Book of Fours : a Historie of the Four Slayers, this Being their First Adventure (Buffy)
New York Pocket Books 2001 0743412400 / 9780743412407 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition No Dust Jacket 
336 pages. A little rubbing to boards Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0743412400. ISBN/EAN: 9780743412407. Inventory No: 10100037. Hardcover 
Price: 6.90 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Holder,Nancy The Evil that Men Do (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)
USA Pocket Books 2000 0671026356 / 9780671026356 Paperback Poor Condition (ex-library) 
Clear, self-adhesive laminate to covers/boards. Moderate spine lean. Ex-library with usual marks, stamps, stickers and/or pocket. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0671026356. ISBN/EAN: 9780671026356. Inventory No: 10080189. Paperback 
Price: 3.90 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Holder,Nancy The Evil that Men Do (Buffy the Vampire Slayer)
USA Pocket Books 2000 0671026356 / 9780671026356 Paperback Very Good Condition 
335 pages. tanned pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0671026356. ISBN/EAN: 9780671026356. Inventory No: 10110368. Paperback 
Price: 6.90 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Ahabbooks.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Aldertonbooks.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Author-author.net
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Beaglebooks.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Blackflamebooks.co.uk
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Bookcastleonline.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Booksformissions.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Buybookstoday.net
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Capricornbooks.ca
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Cardinalbooks.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Coasbooks.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Cozybookcellar.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Farawaybooks.com.au
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Fiction-addiction.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Film-tvtieins.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Fleamarketbooks.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Gillianjamesbooks.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Goodwillbooks.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Kayleighbug.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Kbookscanada.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Kjcactus.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Ladylisabooks.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Logonbooks.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Montclairbookcenter.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Mysteryandimagination.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Oddvolumebooks.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Orielisbooks.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Ozzbooks.com.au
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Pagemaster-books.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Pribooks.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Rileybooks.co.uk
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Scififantasybooks.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Second-chance-books.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Storbecks.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Trentsbookshelf.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Unearthlybooks.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Vtsbooks.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Waywardbooksonline.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Websterbookstore.com
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Golden,Christopher & Holder, Nancy on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to enquiries@manyhills.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie