|
|
Pournelle,Jerry ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Pournelle,Jerry A Step Farther Out Part 2 Great Britain Star Books 1987 0352309067 / 9780352309068 Paperback Good Condition 200 pages. Edgewear and minor creasing to covers. Tanned pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0352309067. ISBN/EAN: 9780352309068. Inventory No: 12020580. Paperback Price:
8.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Niven,Larry & Pournelle, Jerry Footfall Great Britain Sphere 1986 0722163398 / 9780722163399 Paperback Good Condition Edgewear to cover, reading creases on spine Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0722163398. ISBN/EAN: 9780722163399. Inventory No: 09040800. Paperback Price:
9.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Niven,Larry & Pournelle, Jerry Footfall Great Britain Sphere 1986 0722163398 / 9780722163399 Paperback Good Condition Edgewear and creasing to covers, previous owner's name on first page. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0722163398. ISBN/EAN: 9780722163399. Inventory No: 09050572. Paperback Price:
9.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Pournelle,Jerry Future History Great Britain Futura 1986 0708880592 / 9780708880593 Paperback Very Good Condition Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0708880592. ISBN/EAN: 9780708880593. Inventory No: 09040315. Paperback Price:
8.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Niven,Larry & Pournelle, Jerry Inferno Great Britain W. H. Allen 1977 0352397292 / 9780352397294 Paperback Good Condition Minor edgewear and creasing to covers. Edgewear and minor creasing to covers, pen marks on first page Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0352397292. ISBN/EAN: 9780352397294. Inventory No: 10043009. Paperback Price:
7.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Pournelle,Jerry Janissaries : Clan and Crown New York Ace 1982 0441382940 / 9780441382941 First Edition Trade Paperback Good Condition 437 pages. Edgewear and creasing to covers. Tanned pages. Hole punch in front cover. Remainder mark. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0441382940. ISBN/EAN: 9780441382941. Inventory No: 11100269. Paperback Price:
8.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Pournelle,Jerry King David's Spaceship Great Britain Orbit 1988 0708880878 / 9780708880876 Paperback Good Condition Minor edgewear and creasing to covers. Minor creasing and edgewear to covers Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0708880878. ISBN/EAN: 9780708880876. Inventory No: 09090114. Paperback Price:
8.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Pournelle,Jerry Starswarm United States Starscape Books 2003 0765345315 / 9780765345318 Paperback Near Fine Condition Size: 19.41 x 16.21 x 2.46 centimeters. 341 pages. Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. Remainder mark. This is an unread book Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0765345315. ISBN/EAN: 9780765345318. Inventory No: 10080321. Paperback Price:
13.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Niven,Larry & Pournelle, Jerry The Burning City Great Britain Orbit 2000 1841490067 / 9781841490069 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition No Dust Jacket This is the first UK edition. 486 pages. Shallow crease on front end page. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 1841490067. ISBN/EAN: 9781841490069. Inventory No: 11100128. Hardcover Price:
11.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Pournelle,Jerry West of Honor New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 1987 0671653474 / 9780671653477 Paperback Near Fine Condition Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0671653474. ISBN/EAN: 9780671653477. Inventory No: 09041103. Paperback Price:
8.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pournelle,Jerry on Abnormalbooks.com Pournelle,Jerry on Ahabbooks.com Pournelle,Jerry on Author-author.net Pournelle,Jerry on Ayerego.com Pournelle,Jerry on Bbrownandassoc.net Pournelle,Jerry on Bookcastleonline.com Pournelle,Jerry on Brickroadbooks.com Pournelle,Jerry on Coasbooks.com Pournelle,Jerry on Covertocoverbooks.ca Pournelle,Jerry on Cozybookcellar.com Pournelle,Jerry on Cupboardmaker.com Pournelle,Jerry on Easychairbooks.com Pournelle,Jerry on Flyingelfbooks.com Pournelle,Jerry on Foxfirebooks.com Pournelle,Jerry on Gibsonbooks.com Pournelle,Jerry on Goodwillbooks.com
| Pournelle,Jerry on Johnbalebooks.com Pournelle,Jerry on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Pournelle,Jerry on Kayleighbug.com Pournelle,Jerry on Logonbooks.com Pournelle,Jerry on Lpbooks.com Pournelle,Jerry on Manorfarmbooks.com Pournelle,Jerry on Montclairbookcenter.com Pournelle,Jerry on Mysteryandimagination.com Pournelle,Jerry on Nowandthenbooks.com Pournelle,Jerry on Oddvolumebooks.com Pournelle,Jerry on Orielisbooks.com Pournelle,Jerry on Patcat.net Pournelle,Jerry on Pribooks.com Pournelle,Jerry on Rarebookcellar.com Pournelle,Jerry on Riversedgebooks.com Pournelle,Jerry on Scififantasybooks.com
| Pournelle,Jerry on Seaoceanbooks.com Pournelle,Jerry on Second-chance-books.com Pournelle,Jerry on Serendipitybooks.com.au Pournelle,Jerry on Shop.bookgarden2.com Pournelle,Jerry on Showlettwestbooks.com Pournelle,Jerry on Thebookishpelican.com Pournelle,Jerry on Themissingvolume.com Pournelle,Jerry on Unearthlybooks.com Pournelle,Jerry on Vtsbooks.com Pournelle,Jerry on Websterbookstore.com Pournelle,Jerry on Whiteunicornbooks.com Pournelle,Jerry on Wintertimebooks.com Pournelle,Jerry on Yourinternationalbookstore.com |
|
|