|
|
McIntyre,Vonda ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
McIntyre,Vonda Barbary New York Ace Books 1988 0441048862 / 9780441048861 Paperback Good Condition Minor edgewear and creasing to covers. Edgewear and minor creasing to covers Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0441048862. ISBN/EAN: 9780441048861. Inventory No: 09050128. Paperback Price:
8.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
McIntyre,Vonda N. Metaphase New York, New York, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1992 0553292234 / 9780553292237 Paperback Good Condition Edgewear and minor creasing to cover Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0553292234. ISBN/EAN: 9780553292237. Inventory No: 09040409. Paperback Price:
7.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
McIntyre,Vonda N. STAR TREK #2 - The Entropy Effect Great Britain Orbit 1981 0708880835 / 9780708880838 Paperback Good Condition 224 pages. Edgewear and creasing to covers. Lightly tanned pages. Previous owner's name in ink. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0708880835. ISBN/EAN: 9780708880838. Inventory No: 11100421. Paperback Price:
5.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
McIntyre,Vonda N. STAR TREK 3 : The Search for Spock Great Britain Granada 1984 0586064427 / 9780586064429 Paperback Good Condition Cover has a little wear, spine slanted. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0586064427. ISBN/EAN: 9780586064429. Inventory No: 08040262. Paperback Price:
8.40 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
McIntyre,Vonda Star Trek II - The Wrath of Khan London Futura 1982 0708822207 / 9780708822203 Paperback Good Condition 223 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Some edgewear and creasing to covers. Prepare Yourself For Warp-10 Excitement! The Galaxy's ultimate future is in the hands of James Kirk, Mr. Spock and the indomitable crew of the "Enterperprise. The Galaxy's ultimate weapon is in the hands of the evil Khan and his followers. A battle that will shake the universe cannot be avoided...And the ultimate adventure is about to begin! Quantity Available: 2. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0708822207. ISBN/EAN: 9780708822203. Inventory No: 09050077. Paperback Price:
6.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
McIntyre,Vonda Star Trek II - The Wrath of Khan London Futura 1982 0708822207 / 9780708822203 Paperback Very Good Condition 223 pages. Minor edgewear to covers. Prepare Yourself For Warp-10 Excitement! The Galaxy's ultimate future is in the hands of James Kirk, Mr. Spock and the indomitable crew of the "Enterperprise. The Galaxy's ultimate weapon is in the hands of the evil Khan and his followers. A battle that will shake the universe cannot be avoided...And the ultimate adventure is about to begin! Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0708822207. ISBN/EAN: 9780708822203. Inventory No: 09070067. Paperback Price:
7.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
McIntyre,Vonda Star Trek II - The Wrath of Khan London Futura 1982 0708822207 / 9780708822203 Paperback Very Good Condition 223 pages. Minor edgewear to covers, pages are tanning. Prepare Yourself For Warp-10 Excitement! The Galaxy's ultimate future is in the hands of James Kirk, Mr. Spock and the indomitable crew of the "Enterperprise. The Galaxy's ultimate weapon is in the hands of the evil Khan and his followers. A battle that will shake the universe cannot be avoided...And the ultimate adventure is about to begin! Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0708822207. ISBN/EAN: 9780708822203. Inventory No: 09070143. Paperback Price:
7.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
McIntyre,Vonda N. Star Trek III : The Search for Spock Great Britain Granada 1984 0586064427 / 9780586064429 Paperback Very Good Condition 287 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Minor edge wear to covers, crease along bottom edge of front cover. Quantity Available: 2. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0586064427. ISBN/EAN: 9780586064429. Inventory No: 09070068. Paperback Price:
8.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
McIntyre,Vonda N. STAR WARS - The Crystal Star Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1995 0553571745 / 9780553571745 Paperback Good Condition Reading creases on spine, minor edgewear at spine ends Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Movie / TV Tie-in; ISBN: 0553571745. ISBN/EAN: 9780553571745. Inventory No: 09060192. Paperback Price:
11.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
McIntyre,Vonda N. Starfarers New York Ace Books 1989 0441780539 / 9780441780532 Paperback Very Good Condition Minor spine lean with light reading creases. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0441780539. ISBN/EAN: 9780441780532. Inventory No: 09040427. Paperback Price:
7.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
McIntyre,Vonda N. Superluminal New York Pocket Books 1984 0671531360 / 9780671531362 Paperback Good Condition Minor spine lean and creasing to cover, lightly tanned pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0671531360. ISBN/EAN: 9780671531362. Inventory No: 09040397. Paperback Price:
7.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
McIntyre,Vonda N. The Exile Waiting Great Britain Pan Books 1978 033025295X / 9780330252959 Paperback Good Condition Edgewear to cover, pages are lightly tanned. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 033025295X. ISBN/EAN: 9780330252959. Inventory No: 09040395. Paperback Price:
5.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
McIntyre,Vonda N. The Moon and the Sun Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster 1997 0671567659 / 9780671567651 Hardcover Near Fine Condition Very Good Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0671567659. ISBN/EAN: 9780671567651. Inventory No: 10050278. Hardcover Price:
15.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
McIntyre,Vonda Transition New York, New York, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1991 0553288504 / 9780553288506 Paperback Very Good Condition Minor edgewear, spine lean and reading creases. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; ISBN: 0553288504. ISBN/EAN: 9780553288506. Inventory No: 09040428. Paperback Price:
7.90 AUD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
McIntyre,Vonda on Abookstop.com McIntyre,Vonda on Agorabooks.net McIntyre,Vonda on Anovelideabooks.com McIntyre,Vonda on Bookcastleonline.com McIntyre,Vonda on Booksrmagic.com McIntyre,Vonda on Boomersbooks.net McIntyre,Vonda on Bubbasbookswap.com McIntyre,Vonda on Buybookstoday.net McIntyre,Vonda on C-books.co.uk McIntyre,Vonda on Cozybookcellar.com McIntyre,Vonda on Crazy4bookz.com McIntyre,Vonda on Dauntlessbooks.com McIntyre,Vonda on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com McIntyre,Vonda on Dragonsheadbooks.com McIntyre,Vonda on Fatcitybookstore.com McIntyre,Vonda on Flyingelfbooks.com
| McIntyre,Vonda on Gibsonbooks.com McIntyre,Vonda on Goodwillbooks.com McIntyre,Vonda on Guthriebooks.com McIntyre,Vonda on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com McIntyre,Vonda on Jondalbook.com McIntyre,Vonda on Kbookscanada.com McIntyre,Vonda on Kjcactus.com McIntyre,Vonda on Montclairbookcenter.com McIntyre,Vonda on Mysteryandimagination.com McIntyre,Vonda on Mythosbooks.com McIntyre,Vonda on Onceuponatimebooks.com McIntyre,Vonda on Ozzbooks.com.au McIntyre,Vonda on Pagemaster-books.com McIntyre,Vonda on Parigibooks.com McIntyre,Vonda on Pgbbooks.com McIntyre,Vonda on Pribooks.com
| McIntyre,Vonda on Rarebookcellar.com McIntyre,Vonda on Robinsonstreetbooks.com McIntyre,Vonda on Russellbooks.com McIntyre,Vonda on Shop.bookgarden2.com McIntyre,Vonda on Springystreasures.com McIntyre,Vonda on Thebookscouts.ca McIntyre,Vonda on Thebooksend.com McIntyre,Vonda on Thegreatbookescape.com McIntyre,Vonda on Trentsbookshelf.com McIntyre,Vonda on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk McIntyre,Vonda on Unearthlybooks.com McIntyre,Vonda on Vtsbooks.com McIntyre,Vonda on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|